5 comments on “SETTING CO YAMAHA NMAX 155 DENGAN Y-DIAG (Yamaha Diagnostic Tools)

  1. Alhamdulillah akhirnya masalah saya terbantu, tapi saya kesusahan nyari soket segitiga buat modif jalur kabelnya mas. Kalau misalkan modif dari soket segitiga wanita bawaan iquteche diambil yg merah dan hitam trus di sambung ke pertengahan kabel soket segitiga laki laki bisa gak ya mas?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s